2015 Results

 

TOP 2 FINISHERS - FEMALE

Division   Place      Name                                       Time        Pace     Bib#

F35-39 1 HEATHER ENDICOTT 21:16.9 6:52 1846
F15-19 2 KYLIE BITTNER 23:37.6 7:37 1609

 

TOP 2 FINISHERS - MALE

Division   Place      Name                                       Time        Pace     Bib#

M20-24 1 PAYTON DELANEY 19:18.1 6:13 1636
M15-19 2 DYLAN HUNTER 19:55.6 6:25 1690

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 OLIVIA MILLER 30:47.5 9:55 1718
2 JAMIE GROVER 31:00.5 9:59 1667
3 ALLY WALKER 32:33.9 10:29 1798
4 HALEY SULSER 43:59.0 14:10 1837
5 MADISON PERKINS 01:56.9 19:57 1735

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 14 & UNDER

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 MOSTYN EVANS 22:05.9 7:07 1647
2 TIMOTHY FIFE 24:05.5 7:46 1841
3 JACK HART 25:00.7 8:04 1673
4 TIM CHANDLER 25:13.8 8:08 1628
5 ADAM HARTMAN 25:17.5 8:09 1860
6 ZACHARY EARLY 27:25.5 8:50 1638
7 KUANE WHITT 27:38.1 8:54 1804
8 DYLAN FRALEY 28:07.5 9:04 1818
9 WYATT DARLING 31:00.2 9:59 1858
10 KENNITH WRIGHT 35:28.8 11:26 1810
11 BRIVEN SHAFER 45:26.0 14:38 1756
12 COLBY MILLISOR 53:45.2 17:19 1839

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 LAUREN HUGGINS 26:50.5 8:39 1852
2 MEGAN ZIER 27:11.7 8:46 1816
3 ABBY BARRE 27:12.2 8:46 1605
4 SOPHIE CARSON 31:57.4 10:18 1624
5 OLIVIA TANNER 35:21.9 11:23 1785
6 PAULA MORRONE 37:45.4 12:10 1723
7 LAUREN SHAVER 37:45.5 12:10 1832
8 ALYSSA SULSER 37:58.0 12:14 1838

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 KALEB HART 20:19.9 6:33 1674
2 AUSTIN SCHUT 20:45.7 6:41 1866
3 CODY BOEBEL 20:55.1 6:44 1610
4 NICHOLAS SWITZER 22:40.7 7:18 1840
5 AUSTIN KLUTZ 22:50.3 7:22 1833
6 NETHANIEL WHITE 26:28.5 8:32 1801
7 PAUL HOMAN 28:24.4 9:09 1861
8 JEREK SHAFFER 28:45.8 9:16 1758

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 TAYLOR KELSO 25:10.0 8:07 1831
2 PEYTON BEACHY 25:59.2 8:22 1606
3 MEAGAN LEHMAN 26:10.9 8:26 1701
4 LEAH LEW 27:58.6 9:01 1843
5 JENNY HOMAN 28:24.3 9:09 1682
6 SIENNA    ZIMMERMAN 29:45.9 9:35 1817
7 MOLLY LEIBENGOOD 32:06.8 10:21 1702
8 CALLIE MULLINS 32:11.8 10:22 1724
9 MANDY TESSO 34:19.8 11:03 1786
10 MEGAN ROWLINSON 34:44.6 11:11 1748
11 MEGAN BROWN 36:21.4 11:43 1617
12 SARAH MOORE 36:51.9 11:52 1721
13 CHELSEA ROSE 49:17.3 15:52 1747

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 TAYLOR BAKER 20:08.2 6:29 1864
2 BRAD MCCONNELL 20:58.0 6:45 1865
3 SPENCER BOGGS 21:49.3 7:02 1611
4 SHAWN CAMPO 22:14.4 7:10 1620
5 WILLIAM GROLL 22:22.4 7:13 1665
6 TIMMY MARKLEY 36:51.7 11:52 1711

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 AMY NIMS 23:43.1 7:39 1731
2 MICHELLE MARKLEY 25:56.2 8:21 1712
3 LEIGHANN SCHEIDLER 26:35.7 8:34 1750
4 LYDIA   WOOTEN 31:14.0 10:04 1807
5 ERICA BUCKNER 32:58.1 10:37 1618
6 VALERIE SHULL 40:59.1 13:12 1662
7 CASEY THOMPSON 45:31.3 14:40 1789
8 RANDI ERNSBERGER 45:42.1 14:43 1646
9 BETSY AUSTEN 46:26.6 14:57 1602
10 ERIN MONTGOMERY 59:35.9 19:11 1871

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

                          No Participants

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 JESSICA GEBHARDT 25:34.4 8:14 1661
2 ERICA TRUKA 27:30.0 8:52 1836
3 ANDREA PRESLER 28:19.3 9:07 1737
4 TIFFINI HEFNER 28:51.5 9:18 1675
5 LYDIA SCHMITT 34:35.2 11:08 1848
6 TINIEL NICKLER 34:36.0 11:09 1824
7 LAURA GEBHARDT 40:31.2 13:03 1849
8 JESSICA GRAU 40:42.0 13:06 1869
9 KIRSTEN RIEDE 40:42.2 13:07 1743
10 MEILSSA CAREY 41:24.8 13:20 1622
11 JENNIFER MARCH 43:11.9 13:55 1710
12 JENNIFER REED 46:27.6 14:58 1738
13 CARRIE CLICK 49:58.1 16:05 1853
14 LISA TRACEY 53:25.8 17:12 1794
15 RACHELLE EMORY 03:20.8 20:24 1645
16 NATASHA ELDRIDGE 03:22.1 20:24 1643

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 RYAN HOHMAN 21:02.7 6:47 1678
2 JESSE SKIDMORE 25:46.0 8:18 1765
3 CARSON EARLY 27:26.0 8:50 1639
4 MATT RIEDE 33:34.8 10:49 1742
5 JOSH GEBHARDT 33:35.6 10:49 1659
6 ERICA DONNANGELO 35:56.6 11:35 1637
7 JEREMY SHULL 37:40.7 12:08 1663

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 JULIE KELLEY 24:40.7 7:57 1694
2 KRISTE SLAGLE 26:29.8 8:32 1767
3 LEANNE RENTZ 28:09.5 9:04 1739
4 KERRIE BOHACH 28:19.1 9:07 1613
5 HEATHER SWAIN 29:52.4 9:37 1781
6 JENNIFER LINK 31:44.1 10:13 1704
7 KRISTY DARLING 32:46.3 10:33 1859
8 ANNETTE WALKER 35:55.4 11:34 1797
9 HEATHER CARVER 36:17.2 11:41 1626
10 TAKARA HOLT 36:22.7 11:43 1679
11 GRETCHEN TIGHE 36:31.2 11:46 1791
12 ANGIE EDWARDS 37:04.6 11:57 1641
13 KRISTA REESE 38:45.4 12:29 1835
14 CINDY DAVENPORT 41:34.8 13:24 1631
15 ARRIN WHITT 41:42.3 13:26 1803
16 MELISSA SPENCE 44:20.7 14:17 1842
17 ERIN BICKERT 45:12.3 14:34 1608
18 CINDY ELDRIDGE 57:16.0 18:26 1644
19 JACKIE HARRIS 58:26.9 18:49 1672
20 ALLISON BALDINGER 01:54.5 19:56 1844
21 KATHERINE PERKINS 01:57.7 19:57 1734

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 JOSH STAREK 23:04.7 7:26 1862
2 ERIC BOHACH 23:08.3 7:27 1612
3 JASON PARR 23:59.6 7:44 1732
4 MATT PAWSLEY 26:47.8 8:38 1851
5 DENNIS MARCH 27:22.2 8:49 1709
6 MATT DEEL 29:15.8 9:26 1634
7 JOSH DARLING 31:27.5 10:08 1856
8 ROGER CARVER 36:00.4 11:36 1627

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 HEATHER DEEL 25:00.6 8:03 1635
2 MELANIE SWITZER 29:00.0 9:21 1782
3 DARLENE HUNTER 30:59.5 9:59 1689
4 MELISSA HEMPHILL 31:46.0 10:14 1676
5 JODI MITCHELL 38:46.4 12:29 1719
6 DENISE WRIGHT 42:49.5 13:48 1812
7 BRANDY SHUPP 45:42.3 14:43 1764
8 SHANNON LAIRD 51:33.8 16:36 1700
9 RUCHI EDWARDS 53:47.3 17:19 1826
10 TRULY MOORE 53:52.7 17:21 1720
11 CRYSTAL MILLER 53:53.5 17:21 1717
12 BRONWEN SHAFFER 55:19.5 17:49 1757
13 LISA SEWELL 59:37.0 19:12 1868

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 ROBIN SHENBERGER 21:22.3 6:53 1761
2 DUSTIN WHITE 31:20.9 10:06 1800
3 TONY TANNER 35:23.4 11:24 1784
4 JACK WRIGHT 35:29.4 11:26 1811
5 MICHAEL TIGHE 36:31.2 11:46 1793
6 DENISE FIFE 40:06.8 12:55 1649
7 JOE SHAFFER 51:38.8 16:38 1759
8 RYAN BICKERT 52:21.4 16:52 1855

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 TASHIA KELSO 25:48.2 8:19 1695
2 JENNIFER KIMMEY 26:50.0 8:39 1697
3 SUE HOMAN 32:28.1 10:28 1681
4 COLLEEN STAATS 34:12.8 11:01 1774
5 SHARON THITOFF 35:52.3 11:33 1788
6 SUNDIE BROWN 36:57.9 11:54 1616
7 THERESA SWORD 37:54.6 12:13 1783
8 DENISE LIVINGSTON 39:44.1 12:48 1819
9 KIMBERLY HUMMEL 48:06.6 15:30 1688
10 JANELLE LEHMAN 50:37.8 16:18 1828
11 JODY EDWARDS 53:49.3 17:20 1825
12 MICHELLE FRUTH 59:20.4 19:06 1653
13 HOPE COLLINS 00:51.1 19:36 1629
14 GLINDA SPARKS 13:47.5 23:46 1771

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 LEE STAATS 20:35.6 6:38 1773
2 STAN ROBERTS 22:20.5 7:12 1745
3 BILL GROLL 22:26.8 7:14 1666
4 RAY THITOFF 22:57.3 7:24 1787
5 JOHN RICHTER 23:43.1 7:39 1740
6 MIKE MASON   26:56.8 8:41 1847
7 JOHN HUNTER 29:00.8 9:21 1691
8 CHRIS JONES 29:52.4 9:37 1693
9 HERB HOMAN 32:28.3 10:28 1683
10 TOM LEWIS 36:23.0 11:43 1703
11 RICK CARLISLE 59:36.6 19:12 1867

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 TERRI COURTAD 23:59.2 7:44 1630
2 ROBIN HOOVER 32:14.3 10:23 1684
3 TAMMY FRITZ 32:32.7 10:29 1652
4 JACKIE KUDRIN 34:58.3 11:16 1698
5 LYNN STERLING 37:31.8 12:05 1776
6 BETH TUCKER 49:18.3 15:53 1795
7 JETTE CANDER 50:38.1 16:18 1648
8 KATIE ROESCH 53:52.6 17:21 1746

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 DWAYNE WHITT 25:32.4 8:14 1802
2 JOHN SPARKS 13:53.9 23:48 1772

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 MELISSA SCHEIDLER 28:36.8 9:13 1751
2 CINDY MAY 36:27.0 11:44 1714
3 DEBBIE GORMAN 38:40.1 12:27 1829
4 BRENDA BADGLEY 38:40.3 12:27 1603
5 KATHY GEBHARDT 41:49.8 13:28 1660
6 MARY THOMPSON 45:31.6 14:40 1790
7 TAMMY DAVIDS 47:57.2 15:27 1632
8 CINDY LAIRD 52:10.5 16:48 1699

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 JAMES KERBS 29:14.2 9:25 1827
2 KEN SULSER 30:19.3 9:46 1780
3 RANDY SMITH 32:38.8 10:31 1770
4 WILLIAM FREDERICK 36:31.0 11:46 1651
5 GEORGE RUMMAN 38:45.7 12:29 1749

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 ILONA ECHELBERRY 51:20.0 16:32 1640
2 LOUVONDA ARMOR 55:20.2 17:49 1601
3 ROSEMARY STERLING 04:25.3 20:45 1778

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 DENNIS STEED 22:42.9 7:19 1775
2 KEN DAVIS 27:50.7 8:58 1830
3 REX FRYE 39:42.5 12:47 1656
4 DENNIS STERLING 39:43.9 12:48 1777
5 DOUG HORSLEY 52:21.9 16:52 1685

 

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 & Over

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 JUDY STEED 45:31.0 14:40 1845
2 SHARON TIGHE 49:29.2 15:56 1792
3 IRENE MORRIS 51:20.4 16:32 1722
4 SUE EDWARDS 53:46.9 17:19 1642
5 NORMA SULEK 04:26.6 20:45 1779

 

 

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 & Over

Place      Name                                      Time        Pace     Bib#

1 DALE HARMON 30:25.7 9:48 1669
2 DELBERT WRIGHT 31:49.9 10:15 1809
3 RON HOLTHOUSE 48:28.9 15:37 1680